East Valley Dental Care

Call Directions Website Contact the practice

East Valley Dental Care We Make It Easy To SMILE!

Thank you for the kind words, Noheni! 🤍 We’re so glad Tammy made your visit a comfortable one. We love taking care of yo...
10/15/2026

Thank you for the kind words, Noheni! 🤍 We’re so glad Tammy made your visit a comfortable one. We love taking care of your smile!

East Valley Dental Care | Dental cleaning | Family dentistry

10/12/2026

“Who would-“ with our team members 🤣

A little behind the scenes at east valley dental care 🦷 Taking care of your smile starts with taking care of you. Ready ...
10/10/2026

A little behind the scenes at east valley dental care 🦷 Taking care of your smile starts with taking care of you. Ready for your next visit? Give us a call!

10/07/2026

Dentures feeling looser than they used to? Your gums and the bone underneath can change over time, affecting how your dentures fit.

If you’re noticing slipping, rubbing, or discomfort when you eat, it’s time to have that fit checked. Our East Valley Dental Care team can help you understand what’s changed and whether an adjustment, reline, or replacement makes sense for you. Give us a call to schedule a visit!

Plaque has a few favorite hiding spots 👀🦷 Swipe to see the areas that need a little extra attention in your daily routin...
10/01/2026

Plaque has a few favorite hiding spots 👀🦷 Swipe to see the areas that need a little extra attention in your daily routine.

Due for a cleaning? Schedule your visit with East Valley Dental Care today!

09/30/2026

Don’t say that.. 😆🤭

Congratulations to Bernard G., our Q3 giveaway winner! 🎉 Enjoy your new 65-inch TV! 📺 Thank you for being part of the Ea...
09/29/2026

Congratulations to Bernard G., our Q3 giveaway winner! 🎉 Enjoy your new 65-inch TV! 📺 Thank you for being part of the East Valley Dental Care family! 💙

A little behind the scenes at East Valley Dental 🦷 We love getting to know our patients and caring for their smiles, one...
09/29/2026

A little behind the scenes at East Valley Dental 🦷 We love getting to know our patients and caring for their smiles, one visit at a time.

09/23/2026

Never a dull moment here 🤣

-

East Valley Dentist, Mesa Dentist, Family Dentist, Teeth Cleaning, Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Implants, Invisalign, Emergency Dentist, New Patients, Arizona Dentist

Care you can feel from the moment you sit down. 🤍East Valley Dental Care, Mesa dentist, family dentistry, dental care, E...
09/14/2026

Care you can feel from the moment you sit down. 🤍

East Valley Dental Care, Mesa dentist, family dentistry, dental care, East Valley AZ

Address

426 W 5th Place
Mesa, AZ
85201

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 4pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 7am - 4pm
Thursday 7am - 4pm

Telephone

+14806105100

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when East Valley Dental Care posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Practice

Send a message to East Valley Dental Care:

Shortcuts

Share