Genc Dental International

Directions Website

Genc Dental International Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Genc Dental International, Dentist & Dental Office, Site Mah. Cevahir Caddesi No:13/A Ümraniye/Istanbul, Istanbul.

14/09/2026

Welcome to Genc Dental. 🤍✨

A place where advanced dentistry, personalized care, and genuine patient experiences come together.

From your first consultation to the final result, every step is carefully planned with one goal in mind — helping you achieve a healthy, confident smile that feels truly yours. 🦷

Take a glimpse inside Genc Dental and discover where smiles, confidence, and new beginnings come to life.

📩 Ready to start your smile journey? Get in touch with our team for a FREE online consultation.

A smile transformation that speaks for itself. ✨From the first smile to a new, confident one — a personalized treatment ...
07/09/2026

A smile transformation that speaks for itself. ✨

From the first smile to a new, confident one — a personalized treatment designed to restore both function and confidence. 🤍

Every smile has its own story.
This is his.

📩 Start your smile journey with Genc Dental International.

05/09/2026

“I feel 20 years younger!” ✨

There’s nothing better than seeing our patients leave with a smile they’re truly proud of. 🤍

Thank you for trusting Genc Dental International with your smile journey.

03/09/2026

A day at Genc Dental — where every smile has a story. 🤍✨

From consultations and treatments to All-on-6 transformations and those unforgettable happy moments — here’s a little glimpse of what a day at Genc Dental looks like.

Real patients. Real journeys. Real smiles. 🦷

📩 Your smile journey could be next.

A smile designed to bring out her best. ✨🤍A natural, personalized Smile Design transformation.
31/08/2026

A smile designed to bring out her best. ✨🤍
A natural, personalized Smile Design transformation.

24/08/2026

Real patients. Real transformations. Real smiles. 🤍

From the first consultation to the final smile, every journey is carefully planned around the patient.

A glimpse into some of the All-on-6 transformations at Genc Dental International. ✨

Because behind every new smile, there’s a story.

📩 Start your smile journey with us.

A new smile. A new chapter. ✨From a smile she struggled to feel confident about to a complete, natural-looking smile des...
22/08/2026

A new smile. A new chapter. ✨

From a smile she struggled to feel confident about to a complete, natural-looking smile designed to restore both function and confidence.

This full-arch implant transformation is a reminder that it’s never too late to invest in your smile. 🤍

Every case is different. Every smile deserves a personalized plan.

📩 Ready to explore your options? Contact Genc Dental International for a FREE online consultation.

19/08/2026

From her first visit to her new smile — a journey worth sharing. 🤍

We’re always grateful when our patients take the time to share their experience with us.

Thank you for trusting Genc Dental International with your smile. ✨

Your experience could be the beginning of someone else’s smile journey.

📩 Get in touch with our team to start yours.

11/08/2026

Meet Dr. Fikret Genç in
Stockport 🇬🇧

Thinking about dental implants, a full smile makeover, or complex restorative treatments?

Join us for a private one-to-one information meeting with Dr. Fikret Geng, Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeon, and get expert guidance on your treatment options in a relaxed, no-obligation setting.

✅ Full-Arch Implant Rehabilitation
✅ All-on-4 & All-on-6 Solutions
✅ Crowns, Veneers & Smile Design
✅ Complex Implant Treatments

📍Stockport
🗓️6 September 2026
⏰09:30 - 18:30

Limited appointments available.

📩 Send us a message to reserve your place and

⚠️ discuss your smile goals.
Please note: No dental examination, diagnosis, treatment planning, or treatment is carried out in the UK. All clinical care takes place at our clinic in Istanbul.

Address

Site Mah. Cevahir Caddesi No:13/A Ümraniye/Istanbul
Istanbul
34000

Opening Hours

Monday 10:00 - 19:00
Tuesday 10:00 - 19:00
Wednesday 10:00 - 19:00
Thursday 10:00 - 19:00
Friday 10:00 - 19:00
Saturday 10:00 - 17:00

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Genc Dental International posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share