True Smilez

Call Directions Website

True Smilez Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from True Smilez, Dentist & Dental Office, SCO 17 , First Floor, District one, sector 68, Mohali.

✨ Elevate Your Smile Game with True_Smilez Multispeciality Dental Clinic, Mohali! ✨

🦷 Say Hello to Dr. Shikha Atri, Your Invisalign Maestro! 🦷

🌟 Embrace Your Best Smile Journey Today!

πŸ“ž Dial Now: 9915228188

17/09/2026

Would you ever think about what happens to dental instruments after a procedure? 🦷
At True Smilez Dental Clinic, patient safety and hygiene are an essential part of every treatment.
From cleaning and packaging to autoclave sterilization, we follow a systematic process to maintain high standards of infection control. 🧀✨
Because a comfortable dental experience starts with trust and safety.

πŸ“ Sector 68, Mohali
πŸ“ž 9915228188

Save this Reel if you’re looking for a dental clinic where hygiene matters.

DentalSafety entalCare MohaliDentist ChandigarhDentist

16/09/2026

🦷 Mansi Kundnani’s Dental Treatment Experience at True Smilez
Mansi Kundnani is undergoing her dental treatment at True Smilez Dental Clinic, Mohali, including 3 Root Canal Treatments (RCTs), Wisdom Tooth Extraction & 4 Crowns.

From the treatment experience to the coordination by the staff, Mansi found the entire journey smooth, comfortable and well-coordinated. ❀️
She especially appreciates Dr. Shikha Atri for her care and guidance and describes her as a great dentist.

✨ A patient experience that speaks for itself!
πŸ“ First Floor, District One, SCO 17, Near CP 67 Mall, Sector 68, Mohali

πŸ“ž +91 99522 8188

RootCanalTreatment RCT WisdomToothExtraction DentalCrowns MohaliDentist PatientReview DentalCareMohali

14/09/2026

🦷✨ Little Smile, Gentle Care!

A comfortable dental experience can make all the difference for a child. πŸ’™
Dr. Shikha Atri provides gentle, child-friendly dental care with a focus on comfort and healthy smiles.

πŸ“ True Smilez Dental Clinic, Sector 68, Mohali
πŸ“ž +91 99522 8188

Serving Mohali | Chandigarh | Zirakpur

DentistZirakpur

May Lord Ganesha bless you with joy, prosperity, and a sparkling healthy smile this festive season! βœ¨πŸ¦·β€‹Wishing everyone ...
14/09/2026

May Lord Ganesha bless you with joy, prosperity, and a sparkling healthy smile this festive season! ✨🦷

​Wishing everyone a very Happy Ganesh Chaturthi from True Smilez by Dr. Shikha Atri! Let's celebrate new beginnings with bright, confident, and healthy smiles.

​

14/09/2026

A Confident Smile Is Always In Style.

Your smile deserves more than just routine dental care.
At True Smilez Dental Clinic, we focus on personalized, comfortable and modern dental care designed around your needs.

Whether you're looking for:
🦷 Smile Makeover
✨ Teeth Whitening
🦷 Dental Implants
😁 Crowns & Veneers
πŸͺ₯ Complete Dental Care
πŸ‘¨β€πŸ‘©β€πŸ‘§ Family & Preventive Dentistry

Trust your smile with Dr. Shikha Atri and experience dental care .

πŸ“ True Smilez Dental Clinic
First Floor, District One, SCO 17, Near CP 67 Mall, Sector 68, Mohali, Punjab

πŸ“ž +91 99522 8188

Serving patients from Mohali | Chandigarh | Zirakpur | Kharar | Tricity

πŸ”Ž Looking for a trusted dentist in Chandigarh, Mohali or Zirakpur?
Choose personalized dental care at True Smilez.

DentalClinicMohali DentalClinicChandigarh DentalClinicZirakpur BestDentistMohali SmileMakeover DentalImplants CosmeticDentistry PremiumDentalCare SmileCare MohaliDentist ChandigarhDentist ZirakpurDentist

True Smilez Dental Clinic, we focus on making every child’s dental visit gentle, safe and comfortable. πŸ‘§πŸ¦·βœ¨ Gentle Care |...
13/09/2026

True Smilez Dental Clinic, we focus on making every child’s dental visit gentle, safe and comfortable. πŸ‘§πŸ¦·

✨ Gentle Care | Safe & Hygienic | Happy Smiles | All Ages

Give your little one the confidence of a healthy, beautiful smile! ❀️
True Smilez Dental Clinic

By Dr. Shikha Atri πŸ₯

πŸ“ First Floor, District One, SCO 17, Near CP 67 Mall, Sector 68, Mohali, Punjab
πŸ“ž +91 99522 8188

KidsDentist DentalCare MohaliDentist DentalClinicMohali ChildrensDentist

10/09/2026

🦷 Age-Related Missing Teeth? Restore Your Smile!

As we age, tooth loss can become more common, affecting chewing, speech, and confidence. With the right missing teeth treatment, you can enjoy a healthier, more confident smile. πŸ’™
🦷 Personalized Treatment by Dr. Shikha Atri

πŸ“ First Floor, District One, SCO 17, Near CP 67 Mall, Sector 68, Mohali, Punjab

πŸ“ž +91 99522 8188

πŸ“© Book your consultation today!

SeniorDentalCare HealthySmile MohaliDentist DrShikhaAtri TrueSmilezDental TrueSmilez

Your Refined Smile Starts Here! A confident smile can change the way you feel and the way you’re seen. πŸ’™At True Smilez D...
06/09/2026

Your Refined Smile Starts Here!
A confident smile can change the way you feel and the way you’re seen. πŸ’™

At True Smilez Dental Clinic, Dr. Shikha Atri brings personalized Smile Designing to help you achieve a natural, beautiful & confident smile.

🦷 Smile Designing by Dr. Shikha Atri

πŸ“ First Floor, District One, SCO 17, Near CP 67 Mall, Sector 68, Mohali, Punjab

+91 99522 8188

πŸ“© Book your consultation today and start your smile transformation!

CosmeticDentistry ConfidentSmile BeautifulSmile Dentist DrShikhaAtri MohaliDentist

05/09/2026

🦷✨ Meet Our Happy Client – Nandini Chauhan!
A beautiful smile can change the way you feel about yourself! πŸ’™

Nandini Chauhan chose True Smilez for her smile transformation and got her Invisalign & Veneer Treatment done with us. ✨

We’re truly happy to see her satisfied and confident with her new smile! 😊
Thank you, Nandini, for trusting True Smilez. πŸ’™

πŸ“ž 9915228188

🦷 True Smilez – Multispeciality Dental & Orthodontic Clinic

Veneers SmileTransformation ConfidentSmile DentalCare SmileMakeover

This Janmashtami, let your smile be your brightest celebration. 😊Because just like Krishna spreads joy with his divine c...
04/09/2026

This Janmashtami, let your smile be your brightest celebration. 😊
Because just like Krishna spreads joy with his divine charm, a confident smile has the power to spread happiness wherever you go. πŸ¦·πŸ’«
May this festive season bring you beautiful moments, endless happiness & a smile that never fades. πŸ’™

πŸ™ Happy Janmashtami from True Smilez!
πŸ“ First Floor, District One, SCO 17, Near CP 67 Mall, Sec 68, Mohali
πŸ“ž +91 99522 81888
HappyJanmashtami

Address

SCO 17 , First Floor, District One, Sector 68
Mohali
160062

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when True Smilez posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share