Apex Dental Care

Directions

Apex Dental Care Dr. Ksh*tija Bharati is a renowned and experienced Dentist with 25 years of experience.

✨ A Brighter Smile Starts Here! 🦷Looking for professional teeth whitening in Kharadi, Pune? Teeth whitening can help red...
19/09/2026

✨ A Brighter Smile Starts Here! 🦷

Looking for professional teeth whitening in Kharadi, Pune? Teeth whitening can help reduce surface stains and discoloration, giving your smile a brighter and more confident appearance.

At Apex Dental Care, we provide professional teeth whitening with personalized dental care focused on your smile and oral health.

✨ Helps remove stains & discoloration
🦷 Brighter-looking teeth
😊 Boosts smile confidence
💙 Professional & personalized dental care

With 27+ years of experience, trust your smile to experienced dental care.

📍 Kharadi, Pune

Book your teeth whitening consultation today and brighten your smile! ✨

🦷✨ Healthy Gums, Stronger Teeth, Brighter Smiles!Healthy gums are the foundation of a healthy smile. Bleeding, swelling,...
08/09/2026

🦷✨ Healthy Gums, Stronger Teeth, Brighter Smiles!

Healthy gums are the foundation of a healthy smile. Bleeding, swelling, sensitivity, bad breath, or receding gums shouldn’t be ignored.

At Apex Dental Care, we focus on preventive dental care to help you maintain healthy gums and a confident smile. 💙

✔️ Brush twice daily
✔️ Floss regularly
✔️ Maintain good oral hygiene
✔️ Get regular dental check-ups

With 27+ years of experience, your smile is in trusted hands.

📍 Kharadi, Pune
📞 +91 75173 96343

Book your dental check-up today and give your gums the care they deserve!

🎀 Happy Raksha Bandhan from Apex Dental Care! 🦷💙This Raksha Bandhan, celebrate the beautiful bond of love, care and prot...
28/08/2026

🎀 Happy Raksha Bandhan from Apex Dental Care! 🦷💙

This Raksha Bandhan, celebrate the beautiful bond of love, care and protection with a healthy, confident smile. ✨

Just as siblings look out for each other, make sure you look after your oral health too. Regular dental check-ups and good oral hygiene can help keep your teeth and gums healthy for years to come.

Wishing you and your loved ones a joyful, healthy and smile-filled Raksha Bandhan! ❤️

📍 Kharadi, Pune
📞 +91 75173 96343

DentalCarePune KharadiPune OralHealth HealthySmile DentistInPune

Restore your smile’s strength and beauty with expert teeth crowning at Apex Dental Care! 😁✨With over 27+ years of experi...
17/07/2026

Restore your smile’s strength and beauty with expert teeth crowning at Apex Dental Care! 😁✨
With over 27+ years of experience, we provide custom, long-lasting dental crowns that protect damaged teeth while giving you a flawless, natural smile. Whether you have a weakened tooth or want to improve your smile's appearance, our crowns are designed for maximum comfort and safety.
Why choose our dental crowns?
🛡️ Restores tooth strength
🌟 Improves appearance naturally
⏳ Durable, long-lasting solution
✅ Precision fit for comfort & safety
🦷 Restores normal chewing and speaking function
Experience safe, painless treatment with advanced technology. We care for your smile! 💙
📍 Visit us in Kharadi, Pune
📞 Book your appointment today: +91 75173 96343

⚡ Does a sip of cold water or a bite of ice cream make you wince?Tooth sensitivity is your teeth's way of telling you so...
14/06/2026

⚡ Does a sip of cold water or a bite of ice cream make you wince?

Tooth sensitivity is your teeth's way of telling you something needs attention. From worn enamel to receding gums, identifying the cause early can help prevent bigger dental problems.

🦷 Expert Dental Care
🦷 Advanced Technology
🦷 Safe & Hygienic Treatment
🦷 27+ Years of Experience

Protect your smile and enjoy your favorite foods without discomfort. Book your dental check-up today!

📍 Kharadi, Pune
📞 +91 75173 96343

🦷 DID YOU KNOW?Just like fingerprints, no two people have the exact same set of teeth—even identical twins! ✨Your smile ...
10/06/2026

🦷 DID YOU KNOW?

Just like fingerprints, no two people have the exact same set of teeth—even identical twins! ✨

Your smile is truly unique, and keeping it healthy with regular dental check-ups can help it last a lifetime. 💙

📍 Apex Dental Care, Kharadi, Pune
📞 +91 75173 96343

🌟 Patient Testimonial 🌟Thank you, Kajal Shivsharan, for your wonderful feedback and 5-star review! 😊We're delighted to k...
04/06/2026

🌟 Patient Testimonial 🌟

Thank you, Kajal Shivsharan, for your wonderful feedback and 5-star review! 😊

We're delighted to know that your treatment was painless, that you received proper aftercare guidance, and that our team could make your experience comfortable and stress-free. Your trust motivates us to continue providing quality dental care every day.

Looking for a trusted dental clinic in Kharadi? Visit Apex Dental Care – serving patients with 27+ years of experience in comprehensive dental treatments. 🦷✨

📍 Apex Dental Care, Kharadi, Pune
📞 +91 75173 96343

Healthy habits create healthy smiles ✨🦷Did you know? Chewing sugar-free gum after meals can help protect your teeth by i...
30/05/2026

Healthy habits create healthy smiles ✨🦷

Did you know? Chewing sugar-free gum after meals can help protect your teeth by increasing saliva flow and reducing cavity-causing acids. Small daily habits can make a big difference for your oral health!

Visit Apex Dental Care, Kharadi — trusted dental care with 27+ years of experience. 💚

📍 Kharadi, Pune
📞 +91 7517396343

✨ Real smiles. Genuine care. Lasting trust. ✨Thank you, Pratishtha Sharma, for your kind words and continued trust in Ap...
27/05/2026

✨ Real smiles. Genuine care. Lasting trust. ✨

Thank you, Pratishtha Sharma, for your kind words and continued trust in Apex Dental Care for over 5 years! 🦷💙
We’re happy to know that Dr. Ksh*tija and our team could make your dental journey comfortable, honest, and stress-free. Your satisfaction motivates us to keep delivering the best dental care in Kharadi, Pune. 😊

📍 Trusted Dental Clinic in Kharadi, Pune
🦷 Root Canal | Teeth Cleaning | Dental Implants | Smile Care
📞 Book your appointment today: +91 75173 96343

Think dental crowns destroy your natural teeth? 🦷❌That’s one of the biggest myths in dentistry!Dental crowns actually he...
23/05/2026

Think dental crowns destroy your natural teeth? 🦷❌
That’s one of the biggest myths in dentistry!

Dental crowns actually help protect weak or damaged teeth and restore their strength for years. ✨

Visit Apex Dental Care – Dental Clinic in Kharadi with 27+ Years of Experience.

Address

Kharadi
411 014

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Apex Dental Care posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share